Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 19 April
Results
Thursday 18 April
Wednesday 17 April
Tuesday 16 April
Monday 15 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Barcelone
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
Tallahassee
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Fonseca d. Albot
7/6
2
, 6/2
1277 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
47,548 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,604 Fans
Roger Federer
41,163 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,959 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,916 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,048 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,342 Fans
Full ranking
4
6
40
Mpetshi Perricard G
2
1
30
Pacheco Mendez R
5
6
00
Harris L
1
1
00
Shimabukuro S
1
6
15
Wu T
1
3
15
Kachmazov A
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
E.Raducanu
2018
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Linz 2018
WTA International - From 8 to 14 October
05:06:33
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Ladies Linz presented by Upper Austria
ქალაქი
Linz, Austria
ადგილი
Tips Arena
კატეგორია
WTA International
Surface
Hard (Indoor)
თარიღი
From 8 to 14 October 2018 (7 days)
Qualifications
Sunday 7 October
პრიზი ფული
226,750 $
Website
www.generali-ladies.at
Prize list
2024
Ostapenko J
d.
Alexandrova E
62 63
2023
Potapova A
d.
Martic P
63 61
2021
Riske-Amritraj A
d.
Cristian J
26 62 75
2020
Sabalenka A
d.
Mertens E
75 62
2019
Gauff C
d.
Ostapenko J
63 16 62
2018
Giorgi C
d.
Alexandrova E
63 61
2017
Strycova B
d.
Rybarikova M
64 61
2016
Cibulkova D
d.
Golubic V
63 75
2015
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Friedsam A
64 63
2014
Pliskova K
d.
Giorgi C
67
4
63 76
4
2013
Kerber A
d.
Ivanovic A
64 76
6
2012
Azarenka V
d.
Goerges J
63 64
2011
Kvitova P
d.
Cibulkova D
64 61
2010
Ivanovic A
d.
Schnyder P
61 62
2009
Wickmayer Y
d.
Kvitova P
63 64
2008
Ivanovic A
d.
Zvonareva V
62 61
2007
Hantuchova D
d.
Schnyder P
64 62
2006
Sharapova M
d.
Petrova N
75 62
პრიზი ფული
გამარჯვებული
280 Points
34,677 $
Final
180 Points
17,258 $
1/2 ფინალში
110 Points
9,274 $
1/4 ფინალური
60 Points
4,980 $
მე -2 ტურში
30 Points
2,742 $
1 ეტაპი
1 Points
1,694 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Goerges J
1 ეტაპი
2
Bertens K
მე -2 ტურში
3
Strycova B
1/4 ფინალური
5
Giorgi C
6
Pavlyuchenkova A
1/4 ფინალური
7
Rybarikova M
1 ეტაპი
8
Vekic D
1 ეტაპი
9
Siniakova K
1 ეტაპი
Top 5
+ all
1
~Ety~
32
pts
2
Insomnia35
30
pts
3
konnors
29
pts
4
leil44
29
pts
5
Eyon
28
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple