Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
3
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 4 May
Sunday 5 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Saturday 4 May
Friday 3 May
Thursday 2 May
Wednesday 1 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:02
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
4
1
15
Galan D
5
6
15
Musetti L
4
30
Vacherot V
1
30
Tabilo A
5
6
3
15
Boisson L
4
1
6
00
Cornet A
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2013
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Bad Gastein 2013
WTA International - From 15 to 21 July
16:51:39
13°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
N
ქალაქი
Bad Gastein, Austria
ადგილი
TC Wels 76
კატეგორია
WTA International
Surface
თიხის (გარეთ)
თარიღი
From 15 to 21 July 2013 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 13 July
პრიზი ფული
235,000 $
Website
www.gastein-ladies.at
Prize list
2023
Cocciaretto E
d.
Burel C
75 46 64
2022
Martic P
d.
Danilovic O
64 62
2021
Zidansek T
d.
Burel C
46 76
5
61
2019
Ferro F
d.
Cornet A
61 26 61
2018
Cornet A
d.
Minella M
64 76
6
2017
Bertens K
d.
Kontaveit A
64 36 61
2016
Golubic V
d.
Bertens K
46 63 64
2015
Stosur S
d.
Knapp K
36 76
3
62
2014
Petkovic A
d.
Rogers S
63 63
2013
Meusburger Y
d.
Sestini Hlavackova A
75 62
2012
Cornet A
d.
Wickmayer Y
75 76
1
2011
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Mayr-Achleitner P
60 75
2010
Goerges J
d.
Bacsinszky T
61 64
2009
Petkovic A
d.
Olaru R
62 63
2008
Parmentier P
d.
Hradecka L
64 64
2007
Schiavone F
d.
Meusburger Y
61 64
პრიზი ფული
გამარჯვებული
280 Points
40,000 $
Final
200 Points
20,000 $
1/2 ფინალში
130 Points
10,425 $
1/4 ფინალური
70 Points
5,500 $
მე -2 ტურში
30 Points
3,100 $
1 ეტაპი
1 Points
1,800 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Barthel M
მე -2 ტურში
2
Beck A
1/4 ფინალური
3
Begu I
მე -2 ტურში
4
Petkovic A
1 ეტაპი
5
Bertens K
1 ეტაპი
6
Scheepers C
მე -2 ტურში
7
Torro-Flor M
1 ეტაპი
8
Knapp K
1/2 ფინალში
Top 5
+ all
1
TonyTonus
24
pts
2
Djokovic the Best
23
pts
3
Insomnia35
23
pts
4
Ikebab
22
pts
5
pierrolevo
21
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple