Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 16 May
Friday 17 May (begin at 03:00)
Results
Thursday 16 May
Wednesday 15 May
Tuesday 14 May
Monday 13 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Inglis
4/6, 6/3, 7/6
2
826 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Fans
Roger Federer
41,189 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
1
00
Tsitsipas S
0
40
Jarry N
5
6
00
Niemeier J
4
3
00
Sonmez Z
4
6
40
Fils A
6
2
30
Van de Zandschulp B
5
6
00
Evans D
6
3
00
Mayot H
1
6
00
Nakashima B
2
4
00
Nishioka Y
4
00
Nardi L
5
00
Wolf J
3
7
40
Bautista Agut R
2
6
40
Daniel T
6
00
Passaro F
2
00
Galan D
3
40
Gadecki O
4
A
Cornet A
3
00
Tomic B
2
30
Corwin F
4
00
Ponwith N
3
00
McHugh A
4
00
Kuzuhara B
3
00
Neff A
4
30
Dickerson R
2
40
Adams H
M.Arnaldi
starting soon...
F.Fognini
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
Fri 17
A.Tabilo
at 15:30
A.Zverev
2010
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
Québec 2010
WTA International - From 13 to 19 September
13:18:08
15°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Bell Challenge
ქალაქი
Qu, Canada
ადგილი
PEPS
კატეგორია
WTA International
Surface
Hard (Indoor)
თარიღი
From 13 to 19 September 2010 (7 days)
პრიზი ფული
220,000 $
Website
www.challengebell.com
Prize list
2018
Parmentier P
d.
Pegula J
75 62
2017
Van Uytvanck A
d.
Babos T
57 64 61
2016
Dodin O
d.
Davis L
64 63
2015
Beck A
d.
Ostapenko J
62 62
2014
Lucic-Baroni M
d.
Williams V
64 63
2013
Safarova L
d.
Erakovic M
64 63
2012
Flipkens K
d.
Hradecka L
61 75
2011
Strycova B
d.
Erakovic M
46 61 60
2010
Paszek T
d.
Mattek-Sands B
76
6
26 75
2008
Petrova N
d.
Mattek-Sands B
46 64 61
2007
Davenport L
d.
Vakulenko J
64 61
2006
Bartoli M
d.
Puchkova O
60 60
პრიზი ფული
გამარჯვებული
280 Points
37,000 $
Final
200 Points
19,000 $
1/2 ფინალში
130 Points
10,200 $
1/4 ფინალური
70 Points
5,340 $
მე -2 ტურში
30 Points
2,950 $
1 ეტაპი
1 Points
1,725 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Bartoli M
მე -2 ტურში
2
Rezai A
1 ეტაპი
3
Safarova L
1/2 ფინალში
4
Strycova B
1 ეტაპი
5
Oudin M
1/4 ფინალური
6
Goerges J
მე -2 ტურში
7
Govortsova O
1 ეტაპი
8
Arvidsson S
1/4 ფინალური
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple