Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 8 June
Sunday 9 June (begin at 15:00)
Results
Friday 7 June
Thursday 6 June
Wednesday 5 June
Tuesday 4 June
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Lys
6/2, 7/5
757 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
48,803 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,520 Fans
Roger Federer
41,214 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,807 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,917 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,341 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,644 Fans
Serena Williams
10,206 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,444 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
1
00
Vives Marcos P
1
00
Marti Pujolras A
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
J.Paolini
Today
G.Mpetshi Pe
at 15:30
V.Ursu
Sun 9
A.Zverev
at 15:00
C.Alcaraz
2018
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
მამაკაცი
ქალები
Cincinnati 2018
WTA Premier - From 13 to 19 August
04:14:23
31°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 11 August
1
CORNET
, Alizé
GIBBS
, Nicole
WC
DI LORENZO
, Francesca
20
KENIN
, Sofia
2
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
RISKE-AMRI
, Alison
BLINKOVA
, Anna
18
LAPKO
, Vera
3
VEKIC
, Donna
PETKOVIC
, Andrea
BOGDAN
, Ana
21
NICULESCU
, Monica
4
GIORGI
, Camila
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
WC
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
13
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
5
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
WC
LOEB
, Jamie
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
22
PUIG
, Monica
6
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
MARIA
, Tatjana
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
19
BRADY
, Jennifer
7
BENCIC
, Belinda
MCHALE
, Christina
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
24
VICKERY
, Sachia
8
FLIPKENS
, Kirsten
VIKHLYANTS
, Natalia
WC
KIICK
, Allie
17
STOSUR
, Samantha
9
KANEPI
, Kaia
WC
LISICKI
, Sabine
RODINA
, Evgeniya
16
DIYAS
, Zarina
10
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
LARSSON
, Johanna
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
23
PETERSON
, Rebecca
11
MARTIC
, Petra
WC
DAVIS
, Lauren
PERA
, Bernarda
15
LINETTE
, Magda
12
CIRSTEA
, Sorana
KING
, Vania
NARA
, Kurumi
14
TOMLJANOVI
, Ajla
CORNET
62 61
KENIN
63 63
SASNOVICH
26 75 62
LAPKO
63 75
VEKIC
63 63
BOGDAN
62 76
8
GIORGI
63 64
HRUNCAKOVA
64 64
LOEB
16 62 30 ab
VOEGELE
62 60
MARIA
75 63
BRADY
26 40 ab
MCHALE
57 76
3
63
LEPCHENKO
46 63 64
VIKHLYANTS
63 63
KIICK
76
4
61
KANEPI
46 64 63
DIYAS
75 63
PUTINTSEVA
75 36 60
PETERSON
64 62
MARTIC
75 62
PERA
64 36 63
CIRSTEA
26 62 63
TOMLJANOVI
64 63
CORNET
61 63
SASNOVICH
76
5
62
BOGDAN
63 62
HRUNCAKOVA
36 63 75
VOEGELE
64 61
MARIA
63 62
LEPCHENKO
63 26 62
KIICK
75 61
KANEPI
63 63
PETERSON
64 61
MARTIC
62 61
TOMLJANOVI
63 62
პრიზი ფული
Qualified
30 Points
Q მე -2 ტურში
20 Points
3,275 $
Q 1 ეტაპი
1 Points
1,987 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Cornet A
2
Sasnovich A
3
Vekic D
Q მე -2 ტურში
4
Giorgi C
Q მე -2 ტურში
5
Van Uytvanck A
Q 1 ეტაპი
6
Hsieh S
Q 1 ეტაპი
7
Bencic B
Q 1 ეტაპი
8
Flipkens K
Q 1 ეტაპი
Top 5
+ all
1
konnors
30
pts
2
celinemars
28
pts
3
Raphael1818
25
pts
4
Insomnia35
24
pts
5
actalink
24
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple