Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Tuesday 21 May
Wednesday 22 May (begin at 03:00)
Results
Tuesday 21 May
Monday 20 May
Sunday 19 May
Saturday 18 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:40
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Laskutova
3/6, 7/5, 6/3
702 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
48,325 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,953 Fans
Roger Federer
41,191 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,311 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,322 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,338 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,368 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,402 Fans
Full ranking
6
6
Monteiro T
1
4
Dellien M
3
4
7
00
Faurel T
4
6
6
00
Kolar Z
7
15
Bondar A
6
15
Zakharova A
4
7
40
Hontama M
4
5
A
Zhao C
Wed 22
U.Humbert
at 12:30
D.Koepfer
Wed 22
T.Fritz
at 13:00
A.Michelsen
Wed 22
S.Ofner
at 14:30
C.Ruud
Wed 22
N.Djokovic
at 18:00
Y.Hanfmann
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
მამაკაცი
ქალები
Indian Wells 2024
WTA 1000 - From 6 to 17 March
11:39:41
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 3 March
1
CRISTIAN
, Jaqueline
HUNTER
, Storm
WC
MONTGOMERY
, Robin
24
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
2
PERA
, Bernarda
WC
MCNEIL
, Christasha
PIGOSSI
, Laura
16
OSORIO
, Camila
3
HIBINO
, Nao
RIERA
, Julia
PR
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
13
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
4
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
WC
JOVIC
, Iva
WC
NGOUNOUE
, Clervie
22
CORNET
, Alizé
5
PODOROSKA
, Nadia
GADECKI
, Olivia
PARRIZAS D
, Nuria
19
CARLE
, Maria
6
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
SRAMKOVA
, Rebecca
PONCHET
, Jessika
20
ZARAZUA
, Renata
7
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
HONTAMA
, Mai
LIU
, Claire
21
TIMOFEEVA
, Maria
8
DAY
, Kayla
PARKS
, Alycia
ARANGO
, Emiliana
14
ANDREEVA
, Erika
9
ERRANI
, Sara
PR
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
GALFI
, Dalma
17
RODIONOVA
, Arina
10
DART
, Harriet
SEMENISTAJ
, Darja
WC
HOVDE
, Liv
18
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
11
TAUSON
, Clara
WC
GIAVARA
, Haley
Alt
SNIGUR
, Daria
23
BAPTISTE
, Hailey
12
BEKTAS
, Emina
FRUHVIRTOV
, Linda
WATSON
, Heather
15
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
HUNTER
63 75
MONTGOMERY
64 64
PERA
57 62 76
6
OSORIO
46 63 64
HIBINO
63 46 63
HSIEH
36 63 64
TOWNSEND
61 62
NGOUNOUE
62 63
PODOROSKA
62 64
PARRIZAS D
76
5
63
SRAMKOVA
60 61
PONCHET
57 63 64
HONTAMA
61 36 64
LIU
76
5
62
DAY
61 64
ANDREEVA
36 64 61
ERRANI
75 61
RODIONOVA
62 75
DART
62 62
HOVDE
62 64
TAUSON
63 61
BAPTISTE
62 63
FRUHVIRTOV
76
4
63
MASAROVA
36 64 64
MONTGOMERY
36 63 64
PERA
62 36 61
HIBINO
26 61 62
TOWNSEND
36 61 62
PARRIZAS D
75 67
4
63
SRAMKOVA
26 62 76
5
HONTAMA
61 57 63
ANDREEVA
61 36 63
ERRANI
64 60
HOVDE
62 63
BAPTISTE
76
0
76
0
MASAROVA
61 75
პრიზი ფული
Qualified
30 Points
Q მე -2 ტურში
20 Points
14,400 $
Q 1 ეტაპი
2 Points
7,800 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Cristian J
Q 1 ეტაპი
2
Pera B
3
Hibino N
4
Townsend T
5
Podoroska N
Q მე -2 ტურში
6
Wickmayer Y
Q 1 ეტაპი
7
Siegemund L
Q 1 ეტაპი
8
Day K
Q მე -2 ტურში
Top 5
+ all
1
Mkola
59
pts
2
Alycia
49
pts
3
ptitfrere26
48
pts
4
GoMaria
48
pts
5
massalia
45
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple