Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Monday 17 June (begin at 10:00)
Results
Sunday 16 June
Saturday 15 June
Friday 14 June
Thursday 13 June
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Upcoming tournaments
Majorque
Eastbourne
Bad Hombourg
Eastbourne
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Upcoming tournaments
Milan
Ibague
Brussels
Bakio
Hillcrest
Klosters
Satu Mare
Bourg-en-Bresse
Doksy - Stare Splavy
Palma del Rio
Taipei 2
Klosters
Tarvisio
Perigueux
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
11:58
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Rajecki d. Volynets
6/3, 6/7
5
, 6/4
945 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
48,852 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,607 Fans
Roger Federer
41,251 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,988 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,170 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,714 Fans
Serena Williams
10,212 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,453 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
G.Dimitrov
at 13:00
A.Mannarino
Today
M.Vondrousov
at 14:00
R.Masarova
Today
D.Medvedev
at 16:00
N.Borges
Today
H.Hurkacz
at 17:30
F.Cobolli
2017
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Linz 2017
WTA International - From 9 to 15 October
08:36:47
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 7 October
1
PARMENTIER
, Pauline
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
BECK
, Annika
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
BROADY
, Naomi
ANDREESCU
, Bianca
8
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
2
FETT
, Jana
GALFI
, Dalma
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
PERA
, Bernarda
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
WC
LOTTNER
, Antonia
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
5
VICKERY
, Sachia
3
BUZARNESCU
, Mihaela
GLATCH
, Alexa
DAY
, Kayla
WC
WALLACE
, Isabelle
WC
PFENNIG
, Isabella
ZAJA
, Anna
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
6
BOGDAN
, Ana
4
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
BLINKOVA
, Anna
JOROVIC
, Ivana
ZHUK
, Sofya
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
MONOVA
, Polina
WC
GRABHER
, Julia
7
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
PARMENTIER
61 36 76
4
HRUNCAKOVA
75 76
8
BROADY
63 63
KREJCIKOVA
64 62
FETT
63 63
PERA
36 63 64
LOTTNER
63 36 76
6
VICKERY
36 60 61
BUZARNESCU
64 62
DAY
76
3
62
ZAJA
61 61
PATTINAMA
61 76
3
WICKMAYER
63 61
ZHUK
63 64
TOMOVA
63 60
ZANEVSKA
61 64
HRUNCAKOVA
64 60
BROADY
64 61
FETT
06 64 62
VICKERY
61 60
BUZARNESCU
63 64
PATTINAMA
75 76
3
ZHUK
67
6
64 62
TOMOVA
57 63 62
HRUNCAKOVA
75 62
FETT
61 61
BUZARNESCU
61 64
TOMOVA
64 64
პრიზი ფული
Qualified
18 Points
Q მე -3 ტურში
14 Points
810 $
Q მე -2 ტურში
10 Points
589 $
Q 1 ეტაპი
1 Points
427 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Parmentier P
Q მე -2 ტურში
2
Fett J
3
Buzarnescu M
4
Wickmayer Y
Q მე -2 ტურში
5
Vickery S
Q მე -3 ტურში
6
Bogdan A
Q 1 ეტაპი
7
Zanevska M
Q მე -2 ტურში
8
Krejcikova B
Q მე -2 ტურში
Top 5
+ all
1
OsiFan
32
pts
2
Eyon
25
pts
3
winnieh
23
pts
4
Rafael W.
21
pts
5
paulo02
21
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple