Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Wednesday 5 June
Results
Wednesday 5 June
Tuesday 4 June
Monday 3 June
Sunday 2 June
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Chaudhari d. Kaji
6/1, 6/3
190 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
48,794 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,479 Fans
Roger Federer
41,211 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,729 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,785 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,579 Fans
Serena Williams
10,201 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,442 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Full ranking
6
2
7
Chang H
2
6
6
Da Silva Fick G
0
30
Nijboer R
1
40
Nikles J
2
00
Gonzalez Fernandez M
1
00
Lopez Morillo I
0
15
Kumaran B
1
00
Guerrieri A
0
30
Vives Marcos P
1
15
Blanch D
1
00
Brancaccio R
0
00
Cekirge K
Today
M.Andreeva
at 14:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
A.Zverev
at 20:15
A.De Minaur
2021
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Saint-Pétersbourg 2021
ATP 500 - From 25 to 31 October
10:19:46
2°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
St. Petersburg Open
ქალაქი
Saint-P, Russia
ადგილი
Peterburgsky Sport Complex
კატეგორია
ATP 500
Surface
Hard (Indoor)
თარიღი
From 25 to 31 October 2021 (8 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 23 October
პრიზი ფული
1,399,370 $
Website
www.spbopen.ru/eng/
Prize list
2021
Cilic M
d.
Fritz T
76
3
46 64
2020
Rublev A
d.
Coric B
76
5
64
2019
Medvedev D
d.
Coric B
63 61
2018
Thiem D
d.
Klizan M
63 61
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Fognini F
36 64 62
2016
Zverev A
d.
Wawrinka S
62 36 75
2015
Raonic M
d.
Sousa J
63 36 63
2013
Gulbis E
d.
Garcia-Lopez G
36 64 60
2012
Klizan M
d.
Fognini F
62 63
2011
Cilic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
63 36 62
2010
Kukushkin M
d.
Youzhny M
63 76
2
2009
Stakhovsky S
d.
Zeballos H
26 76
8
76
7
2008
Murray A
d.
Golubev A
61 61
2007
Murray A
d.
Verdasco F
62 63
2006
Ancic M
d.
Johansson T
75 76
0
2005
Johansson T
d.
Kiefer N
64 62
2004
Youzhny M
d.
Beck K
62 62
2003
Kuerten G
d.
Sargsian S
64 63
2002
Grosjean S
d.
Youzhny M
75 64
2001
Safin M
d.
Schuettler R
36 63 63
2000
Safin M
d.
Hrbaty D
26 64 64
1999
Rosset M
d.
Prinosil D
63 64
1998
Krajicek R
d.
Rosset M
64 76
5
1997
Johansson T
d.
Furlan R
63 64
1996
Gustafsson M
d.
Kafelnikov Y
62 76
4
1995
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Raoux G
62 62
პრიზი ფული
გამარჯვებული
250 Points
70,365 $
Final
150 Points
37,060 $
1/2 ფინალში
90 Points
20,070 $
1/4 ფინალური
45 Points
11,445 $
მე -2 ტურში
20 Points
6,740 $
1 ეტაპი
0 Points
3,990 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Rublev A
1/4 ფინალური
2
Shapovalov D
1/4 ფინალური
3
Bautista Agut R
1/4 ფინალური
4
Karatsev A
მე -2 ტურში
5
Fritz T
Final
6
Khachanov K
მე -2 ტურში
7
Bublik A
მე -2 ტურში
8
Korda S
მე -2 ტურში
Top 5
+ all
1
demoten
33
pts
2
valoujoub
30
pts
3
GrandChelem
29
pts
4
Yohann B.
28
pts
5
Zyril
28
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple