Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 1 June
Results
Saturday 1 June
Friday 31 May
Thursday 30 May
Wednesday 29 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
48,766 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,321 Fans
Roger Federer
41,199 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,628 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fans
Serena Williams
10,196 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
T.Machac
at 14:00
D.Medvedev
Today
A.Zverev
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
Today
N.Djokovic
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2018
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
St. Petersbourg 2018
WTA Premier - From 29 January to 4 February
07:18:18
2°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 27 January
1
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
ERAYDIN
, Basak
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
WC
FROLOVA
, Anastasia
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
LAPKO
, Vera
JOVANOVSKI
, Bojana
5
DODIN
, Oceane
2
VIKHLYANTS
, Natalia
IVAKHNENKO
, Valentyna
CEPELOVA
, Jana
ERRANI
, Sara
WC
ANSHBA
, Amina
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
YASTREMSKA
, Dayana
7
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
3
WATSON
, Heather
VINCI
, Roberta
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
KOVINIC
, Danka
MONOVA
, Polina
WC
POGREBNYAK
, Valeriya
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
8
PETKOVIC
, Andrea
4
FLIPKENS
, Kirsten
CHIESA
, Deborah
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
FETT
, Jana
WC
RYBAKINA
, Elena
KUDERMETOV
, Veronika
SHARIPOVA
, Sabina
6
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
PLISKOVA
60 62
MARTINCOVA
63 61
LAPKO
62 46 61
DODIN
64 63
VIKHLYANTS
62 61
CEPELOVA
76
8
26 63
HRUNCAKOVA
64 62
YASTREMSKA
46 63 62
VINCI
63 64
KOVINIC
64 36 62
MONOVA
64 60
PETKOVIC
63 57 62
CHIESA
62 60
FETT
36 63 63
RYBAKINA
36 63 62
SHARIPOVA
36 76
4
75
MARTINCOVA
36 64 64
LAPKO
75 64
VIKHLYANTS
63 62
HRUNCAKOVA
63 36 64
VINCI
61 62
PETKOVIC
63 62
CHIESA
62 26 64
RYBAKINA
64 64
MARTINCOVA
64 57 61
HRUNCAKOVA
62 75
VINCI
61 46 63
RYBAKINA
61 63
პრიზი ფული
Qualified
25 Points
Q მე -3 ტურში
18 Points
3,210 $
Q მე -2 ტურში
13 Points
1,705 $
Q 1 ეტაპი
1 Points
950 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Pliskova K
Q მე -2 ტურში
2
Vikhlyantseva N
Q მე -3 ტურში
3
Watson H
Q 1 ეტაპი
4
Flipkens K
Q 1 ეტაპი
5
Dodin O
Q მე -2 ტურში
6
Arruabarrena L
Q 1 ეტაპი
7
Alexandrova E
Q 1 ეტაპი
8
Petkovic A
Q მე -3 ტურში
Top 5
+ all
1
Rafael W.
32
pts
2
Eddy
28
pts
3
Flodecaedre
28
pts
4
leil44
26
pts
5
winnieh
26
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple