Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 4 May
Sunday 5 May (begin at 18:30)
Results
Saturday 4 May
Friday 3 May
Thursday 2 May
Wednesday 1 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
14:48
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
6
00
Safiullin R
7
00
Munar J
3
40
Boisson L
4
40
Cornet A
0
6
40
Niemeier J
2
1
15
Begu I
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Birmingham 2022
WTA 250 - From 13 to 19 June
14:20:17
5°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Viking Classic Birmingham
ქალაქი
Birmingham, Great Britain
ადგილი
Edgbaston Priory Club
კატეგორია
WTA 250
Surface
Grass (გარეთ)
თარიღი
From 13 to 19 June 2022 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 11 June
პრიზი ფული
251,750 $
Website
www.lta.org.uk/fans-major-events/LTA-summer-grass-court-events/AEGON-Classic/
Prize list
2023
Ostapenko J
d.
Krejcikova B
76
8
64
2022
Haddad Maia B
d.
Zhang S
54 ab
2021
Jabeur O
d.
Kasatkina D
75 64
2019
Barty A
d.
Goerges J
63 75
2018
Kvitova P
d.
Rybarikova M
46 61 62
2017
Kvitova P
d.
Barty A
46 63 62
2016
Keys M
d.
Strycova B
63 64
2015
Kerber A
d.
Pliskova K
67
5
63 76
4
2014
Ivanovic A
d.
Strycova B
63 62
2013
Hantuchova D
d.
Vekic D
76
5
64
2012
Oudin M
d.
Jankovic J
64 62
2011
Lisicki S
d.
Hantuchova D
63 62
2010
Li N
d.
Sharapova M
75 61
2009
Rybarikova M
d.
Li N
60 76
2
2008
Volodko K
d.
Wickmayer Y
76
7
36 76
4
2007
Jankovic J
d.
Sharapova M
46 63 75
2006
Zvonareva V
d.
Jackson J
76
0
76
0
პრიზი ფული
გამარჯვებული
280 Points
43,000 $
Final
180 Points
21,400 $
1/2 ფინალში
110 Points
11,600 $
1/4 ფინალური
60 Points
6,275 $
მე -2 ტურში
30 Points
3,600 $
1 ეტაპი
1 Points
2,300 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Ostapenko J
მე -2 ტურში
2
Halep S
1/2 ფინალში
3
Giorgi C
1/4 ფინალური
4
Mertens E
1 ეტაპი
5
Kvitova P
1 ეტაპი
6
Cirstea S
1/2 ფინალში
7
Riske-Amritraj A
1 ეტაპი
8
Zhang S
Final
Top 5
+ all
1
Delpo Is Back
32
pts
2
tib_os
28
pts
3
bulgaaross
27
pts
4
Oldtimewasbetter
26
pts
5
GoT | German Flop Era
25
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple