Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 4 May
Sunday 5 May (begin at 18:30)
Results
Saturday 4 May
Friday 3 May
Thursday 2 May
Wednesday 1 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Rodionova d. Hontama
6/4, 6/1
95 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
48,112 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,779 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,112 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,198 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
4
6
40
Hsu Y
3
3
15
Schoolkate T
Today
D.Galan
at 15:00
L.Musetti
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
Sun 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2017
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Bucarest 2017
WTA International - From 17 to 23 July
10:35:41
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 15 July
1
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
WC
ARGYELAN
, Csilla
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
MRDEZA
, Tereza
PELLA
, Catalina
MOORE
, Jessica
5
SEGUEL
, Daniela
2
FETT
, Jana
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
WC
MARCULESCU
, Mihaela
FOMINA-KLO
, Alena
SHAPATAVA
, Sofia
JOVIC
, Jovana
WC
UDVARDY
, Panna
6
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
3
RUS
, Arantxa
KANEPI
, Kaia
WC
CRACIUN
, Georgia
TAN
, Harmony
DI GIUSEPP
, Martina
KALININA
, Anhelina
DINU
, Cristina
7
STOLLAR
, Fanny
4
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
DASCALU
, Nicoleta
LUKAS
, Tena
WALLACE
, Isabelle
PIVOVAROVA
, Anastasia
FRECH
, Magdalena
WONGTEANCH
, Varatchaya
8
PITER
, Katarzyna
PAOLINI
60 61
DULGHERU
60 75
PELLA
61 61
SEGUEL
76
5
62
KARATANTCH
63 36 64
FOMINA-KLO
61 64
SHAPATAVA
64 67
3
62
PATTINAMA
60 62
RUS
64 67
2
60
CRACIUN
75 61
KALININA
64 62
STOLLAR
76
3
63
CADANTU-IG
64 75
LUKAS
60 67
2
75
FRECH
62 60
WONGTEANCH
16 75 63
DULGHERU
63 46 64
SEGUEL
61 36 63
KARATANTCH
46 64 63
PATTINAMA
46 75 64
RUS
63 62
KALININA
63 64
LUKAS
64 76
3
FRECH
63 64
DULGHERU
63 62
KARATANTCH
16 63 64
RUS
62 64
FRECH
64 75
პრიზი ფული
Qualified
18 Points
Q მე -3 ტურში
14 Points
1,005 $
Q მე -2 ტურში
10 Points
730 $
Q 1 ეტაპი
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Paolini J
Q მე -2 ტურში
2
Fett J
Q 1 ეტაპი
3
Rus A
4
Cadantu-Ignatik A
Q მე -2 ტურში
5
Seguel D
Q მე -3 ტურში
6
Pattinama Kerkhove L
Q მე -3 ტურში
7
Stollar F
Q მე -2 ტურში
8
Piter K
Q 1 ეტაპი
Top 5
+ all
1
LeTennis
25
pts
2
cocosuaudeau
24
pts
3
jakopet
23
pts
4
galubeho
23
pts
5
julia
21
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple