Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
შესვლა
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 3 May (begin at 03:00)
Results
Thursday 2 May
Wednesday 1 May
Tuesday 30 April
Monday 29 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:55
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kostic d. Kulikova
6/4, 6/3
840 rank difference
პოპულარობა
Rafael Nadal
48,109 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,776 Fans
Roger Federer
41,180 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,111 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,200 Fans
Full ranking
პოპულარობა
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,187 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,162 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
5
6
15
Rybakina E
7
1
15
Sabalenka A
4
4
00
Urhobo A
3
6
15
Osuigwe W
Fri 3
A.Mannarino
at 11:40
R.Gasquet
Fri 3
T.Fritz
at 16:00
A.Rublev
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Umag 2022
ATP 250 - From 25 to 31 July
23:03:19
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag
ქალაქი
Umag, Croatia
ადგილი
Stella Maris ATP Stadium
კატეგორია
ATP 250
Surface
თიხის (გარეთ)
თარიღი
From 25 to 31 July 2022 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 23 July
პრიზი ფული
597,900 €
Website
www.croatiaopen.hr
Prize list
2023
Popyrin A
d.
Wawrinka S
67
5
63 64
2022
Sinner J
d.
Alcaraz C
67
5
61 61
2021
Alcaraz C
d.
Gasquet R
62 62
2019
Lajovic D
d.
Balazs A
75 75
2018
Cecchinato M
d.
Pella G
62 76
4
2017
Rublev A
d.
Lorenzi P
64 62
2016
Fognini F
d.
Martin A
64 61
2015
Thiem D
d.
Sousa J
64 61
2014
Cuevas P
d.
Robredo T
63 64
2013
Robredo T
d.
Fognini F
60 63
2012
Cilic M
d.
Granollers M
64 62
2011
Dolgopolov A
d.
Cilic M
64 36 63
2010
Ferrero J
d.
Starace P
64 64
2009
Davydenko N
d.
Ferrero J
63 60
2008
Verdasco F
d.
Andreev I
36 64 76
4
2007
Moya C
d.
Pavel A
64 62
2006
Wawrinka S
d.
Djokovic N
66 ab
2005
Coria G
d.
Moya C
62 46 62
2004
Canas G
d.
Volandri F
75 63
2003
Moya C
d.
Volandri F
64 36 75
2002
Moya C
d.
Ferrer D
62 63
2001
Moya C
d.
Golmard J
64 36 76
2
2000
Rios M
d.
Puerta M
76
1
46 63
1999
Norman M
d.
Tarango J
62 64
1997
Mantilla F
d.
Bruguera S
63 75
1996
Moya C
d.
Mantilla F
60 76
4
1995
Muster T
d.
Costa C
36 76
5
64
1994
Berasategui A
d.
Kucera K
62 64
1993
Muster T
d.
Berasategui A
75 36 63
1992
Muster T
d.
Davin F
61 46 64
1991
Poliakov D
d.
Sanchez J
64 64
1990
Prpic G
d.
Ivanisevic G
63 46 64
პრიზი ფული
გამარჯვებული
250 Points
81,310 €
Final
150 Points
47,430 €
1/2 ფინალში
90 Points
27,885 €
1/4 ფინალური
45 Points
16,160 €
მე -2 ტურში
20 Points
9,380 €
1 ეტაპი
0 Points
5,730 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Alcaraz C
Final
2
Sinner J
3
Rune H
მე -2 ტურში
4
Baez S
მე -2 ტურში
5
Molcan A
მე -2 ტურში
6
Altmaier D
1 ეტაპი
7
Fognini F
1 ეტაპი
8
Musetti L
მე -2 ტურში
Top 5
+ all
1
Yagami
28
pts
2
Luffy
25
pts
3
Tiks
23
pts
4
Hompf
22
pts
5
Paulo013
19
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple